Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation

Tri-County Schools

  • Sonja Anderson

    Social Studies - Ext. #103
  • Shelly Andre

    2nd Grade Teacher - Ext. #217
  • Renee Andrews

    PK-6th Vocal Music - Ext. #210
  • Jennifer Berg

    PK-12 Principal - Ext. #141
  • Rod Blount

    Maintenance Director
  • Mary Brainard

    Elementary Special Education - Ext. #132
  • Vickie Campbell

    Jr/Sr High Associate
  • Rabi Decker

    Bus Driver
  • Scott Edmundson

    6th Grade Teacher/Athletics Director - Ext. #143
  • Scott Edmundson

    Activities Director - Ext. #107
  • Tim Ehrman

    Custodian
  • Dara Fisher

    Pre-K Teacher/TAG - Ext. #204
  • Marina Flores

    2nd Grade Associate
  • Jeff Follman

    Jr/Sr High Associate
  • Tami Foubert

    3rd Grade Teacher - Ext. #146
  • Jill Hall

    PK Associate
  • Victoria Heady

    Jr/Sr High Associate
  • Vince Hrasky

    English - Ext. #134
  • Josh Icenbice

    Head Custodian
  • Paula Kirkpatrick

    4th Grade Teacher Ext. #147
  • Kurt Koehn

    Bus Driver
  • Randy Koehn

    Bus Driver
  • Shelly Koehn

    Central Office, Board Secretary - Ext. #198
  • Stacey Kolars

    Business Manager - Ext. #193
  • Penny Krumm

    Science - Ext. #108
  • Amy Leer

    Bus Driver
  • Kylie McDonald

    Jr/Sr High Associate
  • Peggy Miller

    Librarian - Ext. #121
  • Bari Parrott

    5th Grade Teacher - Ext. #145
  • Tammy Pierce

    Food Service
  • Patricia Portilla-Bedia

    7-12 Spanish - Ext. #191
  • Jody Prell

    Art - Ext. #115
  • Sabrina Ryan

    Junior High/Special Education - Ext. #106
  • Randy Schmidt

    Transportation Director - Ext. #
  • Jamie Schultz

    Reading Specialist - Ext. #218
  • Barbara Seaton

    Kindergarten Teacher - Ext. #208
  • Gina Smith

    Food Service
  • Megan Snakenberg

    Business - Ext. #102
  • Greg Sowers

    Mathematics - Ext. #130
  • Dylan Springer

    Physical Education/Health - Ext. #128
  • Shannon Stanley

    Nurse
  • Chad Straight

    Superintendent - Ext. #197
  • Mike Striegel

    Agriculture/FFA - Ext. #104
  • Adrianne Thomas

    5th Grade Associate/Web Master
  • Andy Thomas

    Junior High Teacher - Ext. #105
  • Melanie Tygart

    Instrumental & Vocal Music - Ext. #112
  • Jenna Van Maanen

    Guidance Counselor - Ext. #100
  • Lynn Van Patten

    Food Service Director
  • June Williams

    PK-12 Secretary - Ext. #140
  • Jennifer Zebuhr

    1st Grade Teacher - Ext. #148